v2.0 b71216
Pigeon races schedules - Classification and geolocation of pigeon clocking announcements
For a good overview of the features through the demo : Follow the guide
The translation of the program in this language is not entirely complete. You can help us finishing it by confirming or correcting the words directly from the program screens. For more information, click here.
I'm a fancier and I want to subscribe to a race to announce my clockings
Connect using my PiRcube LOFT account
Enter my coordinates manually
/

Format : (-)######.# (WGS84), e.g.
      12°34'56,70 EAST becomes 123456.7
      12°34'5,60 WEST becomes -12345.6

Mobile version
I wish to follow the progress of a race as a single spectator
17/12/17       Perpignan       France

Organizer : -- DEMO --      Liberated at 08:30      

Weather : Light      Wind : Southwest calm

Concours fictif pour démo PiRcube Spot




Your race is not part of the list ?
I want to browse the races schedule


I want to review the progress of a finished race
DateRaceCountryOrganizerWeatherLiberationClubs
26/08/17
Gueret
France
1ère région
Light Variable light
08:00
Selection (4)
20/08/17
La Souterraine
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light West light
08:00
Le Vengeur
14/08/17
Argenton
France
FED-1ère Région
Light Southeast light
07:30
Selection (4)
06/08/17
Jarnac
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light North moderate
07:30
Le Vengeur
04/08/17
Perpignan
France
CIF
Rainy Southwest moderate
07:00
Selection (28)
31/07/17
Assen
Netherlands
GC17
09:15
GC17
30/07/17
Rouen-Bihorel
France
GC17
08:50
GC17
29/07/17
Bergerac
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Covered moderate
07:20
Groupement Manche
29/07/17
Bourges
France
1ère région
Cloudy Southwest strong
08:00
Selection (2)
29/07/17
Montauban
France
1ère région
Light Northwest light
07:15
Selection (4)
28/07/17
Narbonne
France
CIF
06:45
Selection (25)
23/07/17
Agen
France
ALC ORCHIES
Cloudy Southwest moderate
07:10
Selection (2)
23/07/17
Châteaubriant
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy moderate
07:15
Groupement Manche
23/07/17
Narbonne
France
GC17
07:15
GC17
23/07/17
Pressac
France
Central
07:30
Groupement Central
23/07/17
Saint-Junien
France
ALC CALC
Cloudy Southwest
07:45
Le Gros Bleu
23/07/17
St-Junien
France
ALC ORCHIES
Cloudy Southwest moderate
07:45
Le Vengeur
22/07/17
Bressols
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Cloudy moderate
07:45
Groupement Manche
22/07/17
Marseille
France
cif
06:45
International Fond Club Des Ardennes
21/07/17
Marseille
France
CIF
Light Variable
06:45
Selection (28)
21/07/17
Narbonne
France
CIF
Cloudy Northwest
06:45
Saint-Omer
16/07/17
Toulouse
France
GC17
06:45
GC17
15/07/17
Lessines
Belgium
GC17
08:05
GC17
15/07/17
Marmande
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
06:50
Groupement Manche
15/07/17
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
07:30
Groupement Manche
15/07/17
Souillac
France
1ère région
Light Northwest light
06:50
Selection (4)
15/07/17
St-Vincent
France
CIF
Light Northeast light
07:30
Selection (21)
14/07/17
St-Vincent-de-Tyrosse
France
CIF
07:30
Groupement du Bas Rhin
09/07/17
Libourne 2017
France
GC17
14:30
GC17
08/07/17
Bergerac
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light Northwest light
07:40
Le Vengeur
08/07/17
Chateauroux
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light Northwest light
07:30
Le Vengeur
08/07/17
Chateauroux
France
CALC
Light Northwest light
07:30
Le Gros Bleu
08/07/17
Elne
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
06:45
Groupement Manche
07/07/17
Barcelona
Spain
CIF
Light Northwest moderate
09:05
Selection (25)
07/07/17
Bruxelles
Belgium
17 éme region
06:45
Groupement Central
05/07/17
Osnabrück
Germany
GC17
07:25
GC17
04/07/17
Brive
France
1 ERE REGION
Light Variable
06:45
Fédéraux Hornaing
04/07/17
Brive-la-Gaillarde
France
FED-1ère REGION
Light Northwest light
06:45
Selection (4)
04/07/17
St-Vincent
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light East light
06:55
Le Vengeur
03/07/17
Langon
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Cloudy moderate
09:10
Groupement Manche
03/07/17
Zuydcoote
France
GC17
06:15
GC17
02/07/17
Agen
France
GC17
13:15
GC17
02/07/17
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy West moderate
12:15
Groupement Manche
02/07/17
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
Central
08:00
Groupement Central
02/07/17
Souzay Champigny
France
17 éme
07:40
Groupement Central
25/06/17
Agen
France
GC17
07:00
GC17
25/06/17
Caen
France
17 eme REGION
07:15
Groupement Central
25/06/17
Étampes
France
Arrondissement de Douai
Cloudy Southwest moderate
09:40
La Revanche Hornaing
25/06/17
Étampes
France
Arrondissement de Douai
Cloudy Southwest moderate
10:00
La Revanche Hornaing
25/06/17
Fontenay-le-Comte
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy West moderate
08:45
Groupement Manche
25/06/17
Marsac-sur-l'Isle
France
Central
06:45
Groupement Central
25/06/17
Toulouse
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Cloudy West moderate
07:35
Groupement Manche
24/06/17
Brive
France
ALC CALC ORCHIES
Cloudy Southwest moderate
07:20
Le Vengeur
24/06/17
Mont-de-Marsan
France
CIF
Cloudy Northwest light
07:35
Selection (23)
18/06/17
Arras
France
GC17
06:15
GC17
18/06/17
Bergerac
France
Central
06:30
Groupement Central
18/06/17
Bergerac
France
Central
06:45
Groupement Central
18/06/17
Cholet
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
06:45
Groupement Manche
18/06/17
Marmande
France
GC17
06:30
GC17
17/06/17
Arras
France
GC17
06:15
GC17
17/06/17
Treignac
France
Federation colombophile 1ere region Nord
Light Northeast light
07:00
Selection (4)
11/06/17
Châteaubriant
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
07:00
Groupement Manche
11/06/17
Libourne
France
GC17
06:30
GC17
11/06/17
Pujols
France
Central
06:30
Groupement Central
11/06/17
Pujols
France
Central
06:45
Groupement Central
11/06/17
Saint Malo
France
17 eme region
06:40
Groupement Central
10/06/17
Jarnac
France
ALC CALC ORCHIES
Light Southwest moderate
06:50
Le Vengeur
10/06/17
Tarbes
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
06:55
Groupement Manche
04/06/17
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light light
07:35
Groupement Manche
04/06/17
Limoges
France
Fédéraux
Cloudy Northwest moderate
11:00
Selection (2)
04/06/17
Reims
France
GC17
09:55
GC17
04/06/17
Ruffec
France
CENTRAL
07:30
Groupement Central
28/05/17
Alençon
France
17 éme Region
06:45
Groupement Central
28/05/17
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine
France
GC17
07:15
GC17
27/05/17
Bergerac
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light Southwest light
06:51
Groupement Manche
27/05/17
St-Junien
France
ALC CALC ORCHIES
Light South moderate
07:00
Le Vengeur
21/05/17
Nort-sur-Erdre
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light Northeast light
07:00
Groupement Manche
21/05/17
Saint-Just
France
GC17
09:00
GC17
21/05/17
Vivonne
France
CENTRAL
Light Northeast light
07:30
Groupement Central
20/05/17
Bourges
France
GPT de LILLE
Cloudy Southwest light
07:30
Groupement colombophile de Lille
14/05/17
Jarnac
France
Central
08:00
Groupement Central
14/05/17
Saintes
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy
07:15
Groupement Manche
14/05/17
Vire
France
GC17
07:15
GC17
08/05/17
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
France
ALCN
Cloudy Northwest light
09:30
ALCN Normandie
08/05/17
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
France
ALCN
Cloudy Northwest light
09:45
ALCN Normandie
08/05/17
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
France
ALCN
Cloudy Northwest light
10:15
ALCN Normandie
08/05/17
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
France
ALCN
Cloudy Northwest light
10:30
ALCN Normandie
08/05/17
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
France
ALCN
Cloudy Northwest light
10:45
ALCN Normandie
07/05/17
Cholet
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy
09:00
Groupement Manche
07/05/17
Le Mans
France
GC17
12:30
GC17
07/05/17
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
groupement central
08:30
Groupement Central
30/04/17
Saran
France
GC17
07:15
GC17
23/04/17
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light Southeast calm
09:00
Groupement Manche
23/04/17
Marsac-sur-l'Isle
France
Central
08:30
Groupement Central
23/04/17
Marsac-sur-l'Isle
France
Central
08:45
Groupement Central
23/04/17
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine
France
GC17
08:00
GC17
16/04/17
Bergerac
France
Central
09:10
Groupement Central
16/04/17
Bergerac
France
Central
09:30
Groupement Central
16/04/17
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light Variable calm
09:10
Groupement Manche
16/04/17
Le Mans
France
GC17
08:45
GC17
I represent a club or a federation and I want to manage our races
Email
Password
Register      |      Forgot your password?
Documentation
PiRcube Spot, What's that ?
Documentation for fanciers
Documentation for club representatives
Donate
Donate 2 €
Donate 4 €
Donate 8 €

Home
Registration for this race requires an identification via a PiRcube LOFT account