PiRcube
Login
GAME LOFT SPOT CLUB WIKI
Pigeon races schedules - Classification and geolocation of pigeon clocking announcements
For a good overview of the features through the demo : Follow the guide
The translation of the program in this language is not entirely complete. You can help us finishing it by confirming or correcting the words directly from the program screens. For more information, click here.
NewNotifications automatiques des constations depuis les appareils
Bricon, Benzing et Unikon. En savoir plus.
WARNING: It is strongly advised to connect to SPOT with a PiRcube account in order to avoid problems with multiple accounts. Learn more.
I'm a fancier and I want to subscribe to a race to announce my clockings
Connect using your PiRcube LOFT account
Enter my coordinates manually
WARNING: It is strongly advised to connect to SPOT with a PiRcube account in order to avoid problems with multiple accounts. Learn more.
/

Format : (-)######.# (WGS84), e.g.
      12°34'56,70 EAST becomes 123456.7
      12°34'5,60 WEST becomes -12345.6

Mobile version
I wish to follow the progress of a race as a single spectator
Discussion room
30/09/23       Limoux       France

Organizer : -- DEMO --      Liberated at 18:30      

Weather : Light      Wind : Southwest calm

Concours fictif pour démo PiRcube Spot




Your race is not part of the list ?
Tools race
Info Lâchers / Lossingsinformatie
Compute a velocity / Compute a distance
List of distances
Wind direction
Clock - announcements / Clocking notifications
Discussion room
I want to browse the races schedule


I want to review the progress of a finished race
DateRaceCountryOrganizerWeatherLiberationClubs
02/09/23
Savigneux
France
Groupement Aisne
07:50
Demi-Fond Aisne-Cambrai-Cnp
27/08/23
Nevers
France
Groupement Aisne
Covered West
09:10
Demi-Fond Aisne-Cambrai-Cnp
20/08/23
Auxerre
France
Groupement de l'Aisne
Light
07:40
Aisne Vitesse Groupe 4
19/08/23
La Souterraine
France
alc calc npc
Cloudy Southwest moderate
08:00
Selection (7)
13/08/23
Gueret
France
1ere région colombophile
Light Southwest light
10:20
Selection (17)
13/08/23
Macon
France
Groupement Aisne
Light Southwest
07:30
Demi-Fond Aisne-Cambrai-Cnp
13/08/23
Nanteuil
France
Groupement de Douai
Cloudy
10:00
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
12/08/23
Arsy
France
groupement de lille
Light West
10:40
Groupement colombophile de Lille
12/08/23
Gueret
France
Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
Light Southwest light
10:20
Les Cheminots
07/08/23
Chateauroux
France
alc calc npc
Cloudy West moderate
07:30
Selection (7)
07/08/23
Lamotte-Beuvron
France
GROUPEMENT CALAIS
Light Northwest light
07:00
Groupement de CALAIS
07/08/23
Lamotte-Beuvron
France
l'hirondelle de Guines
Light Northwest moderate
07:00
L Hirondelle De Guines
07/08/23
Perpignan
France
CIF
Light Northwest moderate
07:15
Selection (28)
07/08/23
Sancoins
France
VCDA
Light Northwest
07:30
Selection (5)
07/08/23
Toury
France
Groupement de Douai
08:00
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
06/08/23
Saint-Denis-d'Oléron PHARE DE CHASSIRON
France
LIMOGES
Cloudy Northwest light
08:00
LIMOGES L'Entente
05/08/23
Saint-Soupplets
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Cloudy Southwest light
07:25
Groupement colombophile de Lille
30/07/23
Assen
Netherlands
MCGC
Cloudy Southwest moderate
06:40
MCGC
30/07/23
Bourges
France
la tourterelle
Light Southwest light
08:15
La Tourterelle
30/07/23
Brive
France
Fédération Nouvelle Région
Light Southwest
07:20
Fédération Colombophile Nouvelle Région
30/07/23
Dax
France
4éme Région
07:45
4Ème Région
30/07/23
Falaise
France
CAC
07:00
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
30/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
LIMOGES
Cloudy Northwest light
12:15
Selection (2)
30/07/23
La Souterraine
France
1ère région colombophilie
Light Southwest moderate
08:40
Selection (15)
30/07/23
La Souterraine
France
FEDERATION COLOMBOPHILE 1ERE REGION
08:40
Selection (2)
30/07/23
La Souterraine
France
l'hirondelle de Guines
Cloudy Southeast strong
08:40
L Hirondelle De Guines
30/07/23
Maaseik
Belgium
Fédération 11ème région
Cloudy Southwest light
06:30
Selection (4)
30/07/23
Narbonne
France
CIF
Light West moderate
08:00
Selection (26)
30/07/23
Nimes
France
2eme Région
Light Northwest moderate
07:00
Selection (2)
30/07/23
Oudenaarde
Belgium
Grpt 49 - UCML
Cloudy Southwest light
07:30
Groupement 49 - Ucml
30/07/23
Rieux-Minervois
France
Entente L P C
07:40
Entente Colombophile Lp C
30/07/23
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
central
07:15
Groupement Central
30/07/23
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine
France
Groupement de la Manche
07:15
Selection (2)
29/07/23
La Souterraine
France
1ére région
Covered Southwest calm
08:40
Les Cheminots
29/07/23
La Souterraine
France
1ère région colombophile
08:40
La Macotte Française Amandinoi
29/07/23
Le Mesnil-Aubry
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Cloudy Southwest light
07:10
Groupement colombophile de Lille
29/07/23
Pont Ste-Maxence
France
Groupement de Douai
Light
07:10
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
29/07/23
Pont Ste-Maxence
France
Groupement de Douai
Light
07:30
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
28/07/23
Mont-de-Marsan
France
ALC CALC NPC
Cloudy Southwest moderate
16:00
Selection (8)
23/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
Entente L P C
07:20
Entente Colombophile Lp C
23/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
GC17
07:45
Ccip
23/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
GC17
08:00
Ccip
23/07/23
Saintes
France
central
07:30
Groupement Central
22/07/23
Bergerac
France
Groupement de la Manche
06:50
Selection (2)
22/07/23
Breteuil
France
Région Pays de la Loire
Cloudy Southwest calm
07:30
Fédération colombophile des pays de la Loire
22/07/23
Canappeville
France
Région Pays de la Loire
Cloudy Southwest calm
07:10
Fédération colombophile des pays de la Loire
22/07/23
Châteaudun
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Light Southwest light
07:30
Groupement colombophile de Lille
22/07/23
Châteaudun
France
Groupement de DOUAI
Covered Southwest calm
07:15
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DOUAI
22/07/23
Châteaudun
France
l'hirondelle de Guines
Cloudy Southwest light
07:20
L Hirondelle De Guines
22/07/23
Châteaudun
France
l'hirondelle de Guines
Cloudy Southwest light
07:40
L Hirondelle De Guines
22/07/23
Chateauroux
France
ALC CALC NPC
Light Southwest moderate
07:10
Selection (4)
22/07/23
L'Aigle
France
CAC
06:55
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
22/07/23
Maaseik
Belgium
CCIP
06:15
Ccip
22/07/23
Nanteuil
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Light Southwest light
06:45
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
22/07/23
Nanteuil
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Light Southwest light
07:35
Groupement colombophile de Lille
22/07/23
Nevers
France
Groupement Aisne
Light West light
09:00
Demi-Fond Aisne-Cambrai-Cnp
22/07/23
Nevers
France
VCDA
07:00
Selection (5)
22/07/23
Saverdun
France
GPT HV-C-C
Cloudy Southwest light
07:00
Selection (2)
21/07/23
Marseille
France
cif
Light Northwest moderate
07:00
Selection (24)
17/07/23
Canappeville
France
central
07:00
Groupement Central
16/07/23
Albi
France
1ere région colombophile
Light Southwest strong
08:15
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DOUAI
16/07/23
Albi
France
1ère région colombophilie
Light Southwest strong
08:15
Selection (9)
16/07/23
Albi
France
2eme Région
Light
08:15
Fédération De Picardie-Cnp- Entente Du Cambrésis
16/07/23
Albi
France
FCF
Light Southwest
08:15
Selection (2)
16/07/23
Argenton
France
1ère région colombophilie
Light Southwest strong
07:00
Selection (19)
16/07/23
Argenton
France
1ère région colombophilie
Cloudy Southwest strong
09:00
Selection (15)
16/07/23
Bergerac
France
Fédération Nouvelle Région
Light Southwest
07:05
Fédération Colombophile Nouvelle Région
16/07/23
Châteaudun
France
CAC
07:00
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
16/07/23
Coutras
France
central
07:10
Groupement Central
16/07/23
Hazebrouck
France
12EME REGION
Cloudy Southwest moderate
07:00
Selection (3)
16/07/23
Hazebrouck
France
CAC + ECG
07:00
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
16/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
Entente L P C
08:15
Entente Colombophile Lp C
16/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
Gc17
07:15
Ccip
16/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
Gc17
07:30
Ccip
16/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
LIMOGES
Cloudy Northwest light
07:45
Selection (2)
16/07/23
Melle
France
Garonne quercy
Light
07:30
Pigeon Sport Agenais
16/07/23
Montlucon
France
15 eme Region
Light Variable
06:30
15- Quinziéme région
16/07/23
Pont Ste-Maxence
France
Groupement de Douai
Light Southwest strong
07:05
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
16/07/23
Saint-Vincent
France
CIF
Cloudy Southwest moderate
08:00
Selection (24)
16/07/23
Souzay Champigny
France
Groupement de la Manche
07:00
Selection (2)
15/07/23
Argenton
France
l'hirondelle de Guines
Cloudy Variable
07:00
L Hirondelle De Guines
15/07/23
Rouen-Bihorel
France
Grpt 49 - UCML
Cloudy Southwest moderate
06:50
Groupement 49 - Ucml
15/07/23
Saint-Soupplets
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Cloudy Southwest moderate
07:25
Groupement colombophile de Lille
09/07/23
Agen
France
GC17
08:45
Ccip
09/07/23
Agen
France
GC17
08:55
Ccip
09/07/23
Coutras
France
central
07:20
Groupement Central
09/07/23
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
08:20
Selection (2)
09/07/23
Ruffec
France
Garonne Quercy
Light
09:15
Pigeon Sport Agenais
09/07/23
Saumur
France
CAC
10:05
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
08/07/23
Barcelona
Spain
FCF
Light South light
07:00
Selection (2)
08/07/23
Bressols
France
Entente L P C
Light Southeast light
07:00
Entente Colombophile Lp C
08/07/23
Châteaudun
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Light Southeast light
06:45
Groupement colombophile de Lille
08/07/23
Fay-Aux-Loges
France
Groupement de Douai
Light Southeast
07:00
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
08/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
LIMOGES
Light Southeast light
07:00
Selection (2)
08/07/23
Le Mesnil-Aubry
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Light Southeast light
06:55
Groupement colombophile de Lille
08/07/23
Macon
France
VCDA
Light Southeast
06:50
Selection (5)
08/07/23
Saint-Job
Belgium
CCIP
06:05
Ccip
08/07/23
Savigneux
France
Groupement de l'Aisne
Light Southeast calm
06:40
Selection (2)
08/07/23
Souillac
France
ALC CALC NPC
Light Southwest moderate
06:45
Selection (6)
07/07/23
Barcelona
Spain
CIF
Light Southeast moderate
07:00
Selection (26)
07/07/23
Bressols
France
Groupement de la Manche
06:45
Groupement Manche
07/07/23
L'Aigle
France
Gpt 49 UCML
Light Variable calm
07:15
Groupement 49 - Ucml
07/07/23
Nexon
France
groupement 35
Light Southeast moderate
06:45
Le Courrier
07/07/23
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
Groupement de la Manche
06:45
Selection (2)
03/07/23
Bünde
Germany
Grpt 49 - UCML
Cloudy Southwest moderate
06:00
Groupement 49 - Ucml
02/07/23
Agen
France
Entente L P C
Covered West
10:00
Entente Colombophile Lp C
02/07/23
Arras
France
CAC + ECG
07:40
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
02/07/23
Bergerac
France
central
10:20
Groupement Central
02/07/23
Bressols
France
LIMOGES
Covered Northwest light
10:10
LIMOGES L'Entente
02/07/23
Brive-la-Gaillarde
France
1ere region
09:45
Fédéraux Boulogne sur Mer
02/07/23
Brive-la-Gaillarde
France
1ère Région colombophilie
Light West light
09:45
Selection (13)
02/07/23
Brive-la-Gaillarde
France
Région NPC
Light West light
09:45
Selection (2)
02/07/23
Bruxelles
Belgium
12EME REGION
Cloudy Southwest light
06:30
Selection (3)
02/07/23
Bruxelles
Belgium
central
06:30
Groupement Central
02/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
Federation Nouvelle Région
Light
08:10
Fédération Colombophile Nouvelle Région
02/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
Groupement de la Manche
08:10
Groupement Manche
02/07/23
La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles
France
Inter région
Covered West
08:10
Le Courrier
02/07/23
Marmande
France
GC17
11:00
Ccip
02/07/23
Marmande
France
GC17
11:10
Ccip
02/07/23
Montoire-sur-le-Loir
France
CAC
06:20
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
02/07/23
Sigogne
France
Garonne Quercy
Cloudy
08:00
Pigeon Sport Agenais
02/07/23
Toury
France
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DE LILLE
Light West
06:55
Groupement colombophile de Lille
02/07/23
Toury
France
Groupement de Douai
Cloudy West
06:55
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
02/07/23
Valence
France
2eme Région
06:45
Fédération De Picardie-Cnp- Entente Du Cambrésis
02/07/23
Vichy
France
15 eme Region
Covered West
07:00
15- Quinziéme région
02/07/23
Vivonne
France
Groupement de la Manche
08:30
Selection (2)
01/07/23
Brive-la-Gaillarde
France
1ère Région colombophilie
Light West
09:45
Selection (2)
01/07/23
Toury
France
Groupement de Douai
Cloudy
06:55
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
30/06/23
Agen
France
CIF
Cloudy Northwest moderate
08:15
Selection (20)
30/06/23
Saint-Georges-des-Gardes
France
groupement 35
Light West moderate
07:15
Le Courrier
25/06/23
Carentan
France
central
06:30
Groupement Central
25/06/23
Coutras
France
GC17
06:45
Ccip
25/06/23
Coutras
France
GC17
07:00
Ccip
25/06/23
Fontenay-sur-Eure
France
l'hirondelle de Guines
Light
06:50
L Hirondelle De Guines
25/06/23
Saumur
France
CAC
06:30
CAC - Club Amitié Colombophile
25/06/23
Souzay Champigny
France
Groupement de la Manche
06:30
Selection (2)
24/06/23
Bergerac
France
central
07:10
Groupement Central
24/06/23
Chateauroux
France
Groupement de l'Aisne
Light Northeast calm
07:45
Selection (2)
24/06/23
Ecouen
France
Groupement de Douai
Light Southwest light
06:55
L'hirondelle Rapide De Beuvry La Forêt
24/06/23
Marmande
France
Entente L P C
07:00
Entente Colombophile Lp C
I represent a club or a federation and I want to manage our races
Manage the races schedule of clubs related to my account
Basketing management
Manage ongoing or pending Spot races
Managing fanciers
Accounting module
Manage my account or linked clubs and federation
To PiRcube CLUB
Clubs or federations linked to my account
Movements historical
Documentation
Documentation
PiRcube Spot, What's that ?
Documentation for fanciers
Documentation for club representatives
Payment
Pay 2 €
Pay 4 €
Pay 8 €
v2.4 b30701
Registration for this race requires an identification via a PiRcube account