Pigeon races schedules - Classification and geolocation of pigeon clocking announcements
For a good overview of the features through the demo : Follow the guide
The translation of the program in this language is not entirely complete. You can help us finishing it by confirming or correcting the words directly from the program screens. For more information, click here.
I'm a fancier and I want to subscribe to a race to announce my clockings
Connect using my PiRcube LOFT account
Enter my coordinates manually
/

Format : (-)######.# (WGS84), e.g.
      12°34'56,70 EAST becomes 123456.7
      12°34'5,60 WEST becomes -12345.6

Mobile version
I wish to follow the progress of a race as a single spectator
18/10/19       Perpignan       France

Organizer : -- DEMO --      Liberated at 00:30      

Weather : Light      Wind : Southwest calm

Concours fictif pour démo PiRcube Spot




Your race is not part of the list ?
Tools race
Info Lâchers / Lossingsinformatie
Compute a velocity / Compute a distance
List of distances
I want to browse the races schedule


I want to review the progress of a finished race
DateRaceCountryOrganizerWeatherLiberationClubs
19/08/19
Jarnac
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light Southwest moderate
08:15
Selection (2)
10/08/19
Cahors
France
ALC ORCHIES
Cloudy Southwest moderate
09:25
Le Vengeur
10/08/19
Vivonne
France
1ère région
Light Southwest strong
09:00
Selection (8)
03/08/19
Bordeaux
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light Northeast calm
07:15
Groupement Manche
03/08/19
Nevers
France
V.C.D.A
Cloudy Northwest calm
10:00
Selection (3)
03/08/19
Perpignan
France
CIF
Light Northeast light
07:30
Selection (26)
03/08/19
St-Junien
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light Northeast moderate
07:15
Le Vengeur
30/07/19
Hambourg
Germany
MCGC
06:55
MCGC
29/07/19
Assen
Netherlands
MCGC
South
07:30
MCGC
29/07/19
Bressols
France
1ere Région
Light Variable light
07:30
Selection (8)
29/07/19
Bressols
France
Picardie
Light
07:30
Fédération colombophile de Picardie
29/07/19
Chateauroux
France
1ère Région
Light Variable moderate
07:15
Selection (7)
29/07/19
Chateauroux
France
1ère Région
Light Variable moderate
7H15
Sous groupement de Boulogne
29/07/19
Narbonne
France
CIF
Light Southeast light
07:15
Selection (24)
28/07/19
Boves
France
gc17
07:28
GC17
28/07/19
Châteaubriant
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
07:00
Groupement Manche
28/07/19
Saintes
France
central
07:30
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
27/07/19
Brest
France
17 eme
07:00
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
21/07/19
Bourges
France
Vcda
Light West calm
06:45
Selection (2)
21/07/19
Brionne
France
gc17
07:00
GC17
21/07/19
Chateauroux
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light West light
07:30
Le Vengeur
21/07/19
Cherbourg
France
17 eme
08:00
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
21/07/19
Marmande
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
09:00
Groupement Manche
21/07/19
Sigogne
France
central
09:30
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
20/07/19
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Cloudy light
09:35
Groupement Manche
19/07/19
Marseille
France
CIF
Light Variable moderate
06:35
Selection (24)
13/07/19
Arras
France
gc17
11:35
GC17
13/07/19
Arras
France
gc17
11:50
GC17
13/07/19
Caen
France
gc17
07:30
GC17
13/07/19
Châteaubriant
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
07:00
Groupement Manche
13/07/19
Elne
France
FC PICARDIE
Light
06:45
Fédération colombophile de Picardie
13/07/19
Elne
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
06:45
Groupement Manche
13/07/19
Marsac
France
cental
07:00
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
13/07/19
Souillac
France
1ère région
Light North light
06:40
Selection (7)
13/07/19
Souillac
France
FC PICARDIE
Light
07:05
Fédération colombophile de Picardie
13/07/19
St-Vincent
France
CIF
Light North light
07:15
Selection (21)
12/07/19
Elne
France
ALC EST
Cloudy Northwest moderate
06:45
Le Vengeur
07/07/19
Bergerac
France
central
07:00
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
07/07/19
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
07:15
Groupement Manche
07/07/19
Vire
France
gc17
07:00
GC17
06/07/19
Bergerac
France
ALC ORCHIES
Cloudy Southwest
08:30
Le Vengeur
06/07/19
Bruxelles
Belgium
17° Région
07:05
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
06/07/19
Langon
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
08:45
Groupement Manche
06/07/19
Macon
France
V.C.D.A
Light Variable light
07:00
Vcda
05/07/19
Barcelona
Spain
CIF
Light South light
09:50
Selection (22)
30/06/19
Boves
France
gc17
06:15
GC17
30/06/19
Fougeres
France
gc17
07:35
GC17
30/06/19
Nort-sur-Erdre
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy calm
06:50
Groupement Manche
29/06/19
Agen
France
CIF
Light Northeast moderate
06:45
Selection (17)
29/06/19
Bram
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
06:20
Selection (2)
29/06/19
Brive-la-Gaillarde
France
1ère région
Light East light
08:10
Selection (7)
28/06/19
St-Vincent
France
ALC CALC
Light Northeast moderate
06:45
ALC-CALC
28/06/19
St-Vincent
France
CALC EST
Light Northeast moderate
06:45
Le Vengeur
23/06/19
Caen
France
17° Région
06:15
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
23/06/19
Fontenay-le-Comte
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
07:00
Groupement Manche
23/06/19
Le Mans
France
gc17
06:35
GC17
23/06/19
Pujols
France
Groupement Central
Light
07:15
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
23/06/19
Valence
France
Vcda
Light Northwest light
06:15
Vcda
22/06/19
Brive
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light Northeast light
08:30
Le Vengeur
22/06/19
Pau
France
CIF
Light Northeast light
08:15
Selection (21)
16/06/19
Cholet
France
Groupement de la Manche
Covered calm
09:00
Groupement Manche
16/06/19
Saint-Clément-des-Baleines
France
quinziéme région
Light West light
07:00
15- Quinziéme région
16/06/19
Saintes
France
Groupement Central
Light calm
06:45
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
16/06/19
Saumur
France
gc17
07:30
GC17
16/06/19
Souillac
France
Picardie
Covered
10:00
Fédération colombophile de Picardie
16/06/19
Toulouse
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Covered calm
08:45
Groupement Manche
16/06/19
Treignac
France
1ère région
Light Southwest light
07:00
Selection (6)
15/06/19
Arras
France
gc17
08:30
GC17
15/06/19
Blois
France
17° Région
Light Southwest light
10:40
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
15/06/19
Souillac
France
Picardie
Southwest
10:00
Fédération colombophile de Picardie
09/06/19
Châteaubriant
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy calm
07:40
Groupement Manche
09/06/19
Jarnac
France
ALC ORCHIES
Cloudy Variable light
08:25
Le Vengeur
09/06/19
Luneville
France
11ème Région
Light East light
07:00
St Sébastien sur Loire
09/06/19
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine
France
gc17
13:00
GC17
08/06/19
Macon
France
Vcda
Cloudy Southwest very strong
08:50
Selection (2)
02/06/19
Langeais
France
gc17
06:45
GC17
02/06/19
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light South calm
07:20
Groupement Manche
02/06/19
Ruffec
France
Groupement Central
07:00
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
02/06/19
Saintes
France
Quinzième région
Light Southwest light
06:30
Selection (2)
01/06/19
Bergerac
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light calm
07:00
Groupement Manche
01/06/19
Brive-la-Gaillarde
France
FC Picardie
Light Southeast calm
07:20
Fédération colombophile de Picardie
01/06/19
Reims
France
gc17
06:45
GC17
01/06/19
Saint-Junien
France
1ére région
Light Variable
07:00
Fédéraux Boulogne sur Mer
01/06/19
St-Junien
France
1ère Région
Light Southeast light
07:00
Selection (7)
01/06/19
Vire
France
Gpt Atlantique
Light
06:15
St Sébastien sur Loire
26/05/19
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine
France
gc17
10:35
GC17
25/05/19
Chalon-sur-Saône
France
Vcda
Light Variable calm
07:10
Selection (2)
25/05/19
St-Dizier
France
11ème Région
Covered North light
07:00
St Sébastien sur Loire
25/05/19
St-Junien
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light Northwest moderate
07:00
Le Vengeur
25/05/19
St-Junien
France
ALC CALC
Cloudy Northwest light
07:00
Selection (2)
19/05/19
Bergerac
France
central
09:00
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
19/05/19
Saumur
France
gc17
13:00
GC17
18/05/19
Saumur
France
GROUPEMENT DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE
Covered West
07:45
St Sébastien sur Loire
18/05/19
Vierzon
France
1ère Région
Covered Southwest light
10:00
Selection (6)
17/05/19
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Light Northeast light
07:00
Groupement Manche
12/05/19
Breteuil
France
11ème Région
Light Northeast light
08:00
St Sébastien sur Loire
12/05/19
Cholet
France
17 eme
08:00
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
12/05/19
Fontenay-le-Comte
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light Northeast light
08:30
Groupement Manche
12/05/19
Nevers
France
Vcda Douai
Light Northwest
08:15
Selection (3)
12/05/19
Pujols
France
central
08:30
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
12/05/19
Vire
France
gc17
09:10
GC17
05/05/19
Cholet
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
08:15
Groupement Manche
05/05/19
Gien
France
gc17
08:45
GC17
05/05/19
Vivonne
France
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
Light West
10:20
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
28/04/19
Nort-sur-Erdre
France
Groupement de la Manche
Cloudy moderate
08:25
Groupement Manche
28/04/19
Saran
France
gc17
08:45
GC17
28/04/19
Sigogne
France
central
08:35
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
21/04/19
Chateaudun
France
gc17
08:50
GC17
21/04/19
Laval
France
Groupement de la Manche
Light calm
08:30
Groupement Manche
21/04/19
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
central
08:40
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
14/04/19
Bergerac
France
central
10:20
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
14/04/19
Laval
France
Didier LENGRONNE
Cloudy calm
11:00
Groupement Manche
14/04/19
Laval
France
Nicolas Horel
Cloudy East light
11:00
2001
14/04/19
Le Mans
France
gc17
09:15
GC17
07/04/19
Marmande
France
central
09:30
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
07/04/19
Saumur
France
gc17
08:45
GC17
31/03/19
Pujols
France
Central
Light Southeast light
09:00
Selection (2)
26/08/18
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light South light
07:45
Le Vengeur
26/08/18
Roullet-Saint-Estèphe
France
ALC CALC
South
07:45
Selection (2)
11/08/18
Cahors
France
Calc
Light Variable calm
07:15
Selection (3)
11/08/18
Vivonne
France
1 Région
Light West light
07:40
Selection (4)
04/08/18
Jarnac
France
ALC ORCHIES
Light North moderate
07:15
Selection (3)
04/08/18
Treignac
France
Picardie
Light
07:15
Fédération colombophile de Picardie
03/08/18
Perpignan
France
CIF
Light Northeast
07:00
Selection (27)
30/07/18
Assen
Netherlands
GC17
06:25
GC17
30/07/18
Assen
Netherlands
MCGC
Light calm
06:25
MCGC
29/07/18
Bressols
France
1ère région
Light Southwest moderate
07:00
Selection (4)
29/07/18
Chateauroux
France
1ère région
Light Southwest moderate
08:50
Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
29/07/18
Le Mans
France
17 eme
08:15
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
29/07/18
Montauban
France
1ère région
Showers Southwest
07:00
Groupement de CALAIS
29/07/18
Sigogne
France
central
06:45
Groupement Central Midi Pyrénées
29/07/18
St Job In'tgoor
Belgium
GC17
07:45
GC17
28/07/18
Bergerac
France
Fédération 3ème Région
Cloudy
11:00
Groupement Manche
28/07/18
Bourges
France
DERBY HAINAUT
Light
08:00
Royale St Pierre
28/07/18
Chateauroux
France
1ère région
Light West strong
08:50
Selection (4)
28/07/18
Saint-Job
Belgium
GC17
07:45
GC17
27/07/18
Narbonne
France
CIF
Light Southwest moderate
07:15
Selection (25)
22/07/18
Bourges
France
Groupement de Douai
Light Variable calm
07:40
Groupement de Douai
22/07/18
Brionne
France
GC17
11:00
GC17
22/07/18
Brionne
France
GC17
11:30
GC17
I represent a club or a federation and I want to manage our races
Manage my account or linked clubs and federation
Manage the races schedule of clubs related to my account
Basketing management
Manage ongoing or pending Spot races
Managing fanciers
Documentation
PiRcube Spot, What's that ?
Documentation for fanciers
Documentation for club representatives
Payment
Pay 2 €
Pay 4 €
Pay 8 €

v2.2 b90731
Registration for this race requires an identification via a PiRcube LOFT account