Format :
Category :
Montauban Provisional result
Liberation : 29/07/17 07:15 Pigeons : 4400 Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
NrNameTownBasPlDistanceBandSRubberCtrMarkCatDayTimeVelocityComment
1MARCHAND GilbertAvelin 726.229V015:58:001388.58[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
2MAILLE GabrielAnnoeullin2 723.294MV016:03:001369.88[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
3DERYCKE JoseBondues175 742.783Y016:18:451366.04
4SAMSON Jean-PierreQuesnoy Sur Deule 745.737V016:21:001365.82[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
5BOCKSTAEL PierreRoncq 746.842V016:22:001365.34[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
6BOCKSTAEL PierreRoncq 2Y016:23:001362.85[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
7BAVAY GeorgesBachant 703.139V015:51:001362.67[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
8DESCARPENTRIES MichaMarchiennes111 713.633MV015:58:501362.33
9VANDEVOORDE JackieWillems 737.916Y016:17:001361.47[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
10SAMSON Jean-PierreQuesnoy Sur Deule 2V016:23:001360.83[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
11DELATTRE FrédéricLeers 743.398Y016:22:001359.05[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
12BAILLEUL BrunoWervicq Sud53 751.292MV016:28:421356.86[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
13HENNION PatrickWillems 738.004Y016:19:001356.63[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
14FOURNIER GrégoryComines 748.877Y016:28:001354.21[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
15VANDRIESSCHE RenéWattignies 729.138V016:14:001352.76[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
16BEHAGUE BenoitWattrelos 746.362V016:27:001352.11[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
17BAVAY GeorgesBachant 2V015:56:001349.60[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
18DELATTRE FrédéricLeers 2V016:26:001349.18[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
19LEJEUNE DominiqueRoubaix21 743.244Y016:27:001346.46
20TROUBAT P&fChapelle D'armentiè 738.093V016:24:001344.43[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
21THULLIER MichelVilleneuve D'ascq 737.391V016:24:001343.15[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
22DESCARPENTRIES MichaMarchiennes115 2MV016:10:211333.02
23POTELLE PierreHornaing31 710.454MV016:08:001332.93
24BEHAGUE BenoitWattrelos 2V016:35:001332.79[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
25FOURNIER GrégoryComines 2Y016:37:001332.52[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
26DEGHAYE JacquesGommegnies 704.784V016:04:001332.29[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
27VANDEVOORDE JackieWillems 2V016:29:001331.98[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
28VERLANDE Oliv/christBergues10 767.059Y016:52:001329.39[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
29THULLIER MichelVilleneuve D'ascq 2V016:30:001328.63[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
30MAILLE GabrielAnnoeullin 2V016:20:001327.14[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
31ALLARD BertrandGavrelle62 700.707242886FVF016:03:001327.10
32VEINMAN HenriHem 740.391V016:34:001324.49[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
33BAVAY GeorgesBachant 3Y016:06:001324.18[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
34DERYCKE JoseBondues1711 2Y016:36:001324.03
35CARNEAUX PatrickEnnevelin 726.489V016:24:001323.30[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
36APPLINCOURT JeanBerlaimont 700.705V016:05:001322.08[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
37DERYCKE JoseBondues1710 3Y016:37:001321.68
38HENNEQUIN Jean-LucLes Attaques5 758.48623201/15MV016:49:001321.40[!]Groupement de CALAIS
39LEFEVRE DidierPont Sur Sambre 703.784V016:08:001320.42[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
40NEKKAH Marie-PauleFeignies1 713.503V016:16:001318.86[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
41BIGOTTE Jean-MarieCamphin En Carembaul 721.421V016:23:001316.46[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
42BAYART RogerRoncq 749.070V016:45:001314.16[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
43DESCARPENTRIES MichaMarchiennes116 3MV016:18:181313.52
44DELMOTTE EricComines 748.087V016:45:001312.43[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
45HERMAN GeorgesHalluin8 751.748V016:47:531312.22
46DAUCHY FrançoisWasquehal 740.580MV016:40:001310.76[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
47BARBET PascalBouvines 730.880V016:33:001309.82[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
48FOURNIER GrégoryComines 3V016:47:001309.23[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
49DESCARPENTRIES MichaMarchiennes118 4MV016:20:121308.94
50CHOUROT NadineFeignies 712.779V016:20:001307.85[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
51DELEU GuyNeuville En Ferrain 750.251Y016:49:001307.06[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
52MESA JoséWattrelos31 746.134MV016:46:001306.71[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
53LEMORT ChristopheRexpo?de6 764.413MV017:00:001306.69[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
54RANSON PhilippeWattrelos31 745.324MV016:46:001305.30
55DESFOSSEZ DPreux Au Bois 693.076Y016:06:001305.23[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
56IRCIO FlorianNeuville En Ferrain4 750.077Y016:50:001304.48[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
57DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud62 751.314MV016:51:001304.36
58DERAED AngéliqueLinselles32 747.29932468V016:48:141303.66
59BAILLEUL BrunoWervicq Sud52 2V016:51:211303.53
60VANHAECKE PatrickHondschoote6 770.935MV017:07:001302.26[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
61MESA JoséWattrelos33 2MV016:48:001302.15[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
62DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud6 2Y016:52:001302.10
63BAILLEUL BrunoWervicq Sud53 3Y016:52:201301.31
64BAILLEUL BrunoWervicq Sud51 4Y016:52:521300.11
65BAILLEUL Jean-MarcTempleuve 727.869V016:36:001297.45[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
66OLIVIER LouisBousbecques 750.828V016:54:001296.77[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
67BECUWE GZuydcoote15 777.988Y017:16:001294.49[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
68HARDEMAN PascalObigies53 746.360V016:52:001293.52
69DEHAFFREINGUE RogerArdres2 754.639MV017:00:001289.98[!]Groupement de CALAIS
70POTELLE PierreHornaing32 2MV016:26:001289.39
71ALLOUCHERY JclBierne8 768.326MV017:11:001289.14[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
72DEVOS MarcelCoudekerque Branche4 772.115MV017:14:001289.01[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
73DESFOSSEZ DPreux Au Bois1 2Y016:13:001288.25[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
74VERMEIREN ChristianSteene3 765.900MV017:10:001287.23[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
75DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud6 3MY016:59:001286.50
76ODENT PhilippeNielles Les Calais1 757.7079703/14MV017:04:091286.10[!]Groupement de CALAIS
77BECUWE GZuydcoote15 2Y017:20:001285.93[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
78TROUBAT P&fChapelle D'armentiè 2V016:49:001285.88[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
79GARBE SergeFrethun1 758.883MV017:06:001284.07[!]Groupement de CALAIS
80DESCARPENTRIES MichaMarchiennes112 5MV016:30:581283.59
81AVOINE Jean-ClaudeVendegies Au Bois 693.021Y016:15:001283.37[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
82AVOINE Jean-ClaudeVendegies Au Bois 2Y016:15:001283.37[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
83JUNCK MichelSaint Pol Sur Mer10 773.984MV017:19:001281.43[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
84DESFOSSEZ DPreux Au Bois 3Y016:16:001281.10[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
85ALLOUCHERY JclBierne8 2MV017:15:001280.54[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
86DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud6 4MY017:02:001279.92
87CAUDMONT EdouardBray Dunes11 779.205MV017:24:001279.48[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
88CAUDMONT EdouardBray Dunes11 2V017:24:011279.45[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
89TASSART ThomasCampagne Les Guines 750.951MV017:02:001279.30[!]Groupement de CALAIS
90JUNCK MichelSaint Pol Sur Mer10 2MV017:21:001277.20[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
91ALLARD BertrandGavrelle63 276881FVF016:24:001276.33
92HauetrobertTaisniere En Thierac10 693.028Y016:18:001276.29[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
93DESCARPENTRIES MichaMarchiennes113 6MV016:34:331275.37
94IRCIO FlorianNeuville En Ferrain43 2Y017:03:221274.85
95VERLANDE Oliv/christBergues10 2Y017:17:001274.18[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
96LECUYER SylvainLe Quesnoy 701.744V016:27:001271.28[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
97IRCIO FlorianNeuville En Ferrain41 3Y017:05:171270.71
98BEHAGUE BenoitWattrelos 3Y017:03:001269.32[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
99CAUDMONT EdouardBray Dunes11 3Y017:29:001269.06[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
100DESCARPENTRIES MichaMarchiennes114 7MV016:38:021267.48
101CAUDMONT EdouardBray Dunes11 4Y017:30:001267.00[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
102TASSART ThomasCampagne Les Guines3 2MV017:08:001266.36[!]Groupement de CALAIS
103SAMSON Jean-PierreQuesnoy Sur Deule 3Y017:04:001266.11[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
104CAUDMONT EdouardBray Dunes11 5V017:31:001264.94[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
105DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud6 5MV017:09:001264.84
106LEMORT ChristopheRexpo?de6 2Y017:20:001263.49[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
107LEMORT ChristopheRexpo?de6 3V017:20:001263.49[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
108LEMORT ChristopheRexpo?de6 4V017:20:011263.46[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
109MESA JoséWattrelos3 3V017:06:001262.49[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
110DERYCKE JoseBondues171 4Y017:04:001261.09
111DUFRANNE BrunoBerlaimont7 700.926Y016:31:001260.66[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
112MESA JoséWattrelos3 4Y017:07:001260.36[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
113FASQUEL MickaelEringhem7 758.564MV017:17:001260.07[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
114HUBERLAND GerardAulnoye Aymeries2 699.452V016:31:001258.01[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
115HauetrobertTaisniere En Thierac 2Y016:26:001257.76[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
116LECUYER SylvainLe Quesnoy 2V016:33:001257.61[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
117HOUSSE DominiqueVillereau 701.646V016:33:001257.43[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
118METEYER BernardBois En Ardres 754.614MV017:16:001255.60[!]Groupement de CALAIS
119COZE ThierryGuines 753.179V017:15:001255.30[!]Groupement de CALAIS
120DERYCKE JoseBondues172 5V017:07:001254.70
121OSSART Jean-PierreCatillon Sur Sambre3 683.702V016:20:001254.50[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
122DESFOSSEZ DPreux Au Bois 4Y016:28:001253.30[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
123HOUSSE DominiqueVillereau 2V016:35:001252.94[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
124CAUDMONT EdouardBray Dunes11 6Y017:37:001252.74[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
125NEKKAH Marie-PauleFeignies 2V016:45:001251.76[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
126BOONE YannickHazebrouck32 740.360V017:07:001250.61
127PORQUET NEE SAISON JBourbourg1 763.729MV017:26:001249.97[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
128BAILLEUL BrunoWervicq Sud51 5V017:16:401248.68
129CHOUROT NadineFeignies 2Y016:46:001248.30[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
130BOSSUT LaurentTeteghem6 773.773V017:35:001248.02[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
131POTELLE PierreHornaing32 3MY016:45:001246.41
132DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud6 6MV017:18:001245.96
133BAILLEUL BrunoWervicq Sud54 6V017:18:531244.10
134BOSSUT LaurentTeteghem6 2V017:38:001242.01[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
135BOONE YannickHazebrouck31 2Y017:12:001240.13
136JUNCK MichelSaint Pol Sur Mer10 3Y017:41:001236.40[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
137LECUYER SylvainLe Quesnoy 3Y016:44:001233.29[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
138DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud6 7MY017:25:001231.66
139LACOCHE BrunoLe Nouvion En Thiera 682.300V016:29:001231.59[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
140METEYER BernardBois En Ardres 2V017:28:001231.02[!]Groupement de CALAIS
141MESA JoséWattrelos3 5Y017:22:001229.22[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
142VITTU PIERRE MarieRodelinghem3 749.787V017:26:001227.15[!]Groupement de CALAIS
143DEVOS MarcelCoudekerque Branche4 2V017:45:001225.58[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
144VERLANDE Oliv/christBergues10 3Y017:41:001225.33[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
145POTELLE PierreHornaing33 4FV016:55:001224.92
146CHOUROT NadineFeignies 3Y016:57:001224.71[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
147IRCIO FlorianNeuville En Ferrain43 4V017:28:011223.58
148CHOUROT NadineFeignies 4Y016:57:501222.96[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
149DEVOS MarcelCoudekerque Branche4 3V017:47:001221.70[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
150BARGIACCHI YvesFenain94 709.490V016:56:001221.15
151DUPRET MARC AndreSin Le Noble101 706.815109200MY016:54:001220.75
152BAYART RogerRoncq 2Y017:29:001219.98[!]Groupement colombophile de Lille
153METEYER BernardBois En Ardres 3V017:34:001219.09[!]Groupement de CALAIS
154BARGIACCHI YvesFenain92 2V016:57:091218.74
155DE SOUSA JoséWervicq Sud6 8MV017:31:371218.45
156DERYCKE JoseBondues1713 6Y017:25:001217.68
157PICOUT MickaelHames Boucres1 754.406MV017:35:001216.78[!]Groupement de CALAIS
158DERYCKE JoseBondues177 7Y017:27:001213.70
159NEKKAH Marie-PauleFeignies 3V017:03:001213.44[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
160DECOOL J.pierreBrouckerque6 763.898V017:45:001212.54[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
161HEMBERT JackyGuines 753.741V017:38:001209.86[!]Groupement de CALAIS
162DERYCKE JoseBondues173 8Y017:29:001209.74
163DUFRANNE BrunoBerlaimont1 2Y016:55:241207.66[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
164HauetrobertTaisniere En Thierac9 3Y016:50:001205.27[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
165NEKKAH Marie-PauleFeignies 4V017:07:001205.24[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
166BARGIACCHI YvesFenain93 3Y017:03:451205.08
167DEVIGNES AlainGuines 753.343V017:43:001199.59[!]Groupement de CALAIS
168BARGIACCHI YvesFenain94 4Y017:09:001194.43
169JOLY JpGuines 753.210V017:46:001193.68[!]Groupement de CALAIS
170VITTU PIERRE MarieRodelinghem3 2V017:44:001192.03[!]Groupement de CALAIS
171HEMBERT JackyGuines 2V017:49:001188.87[!]Groupement de CALAIS
172CHARLET SergeCalais4 760.607MV017:55:001188.45[!]Groupement de CALAIS
173VERLANDE Oliv/christBergues10 4Y018:02:001185.56[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
174TASSART ThomasCampagne Les Guines6 3V017:50:001182.60[!]Groupement de CALAIS
175JOLY JpGuines 2V017:52:001182.43[!]Groupement de CALAIS
176JOLY JpGuines 3V017:52:181181.88[!]Groupement de CALAIS
177DUPRET MARC AndreSin Le Noble102 2109179Y017:19:001170.22
178DERYCKE JoseBondues17 9Y017:55:001160.60
179HENNEQUIN Jean-LucLes Attaques 2V018:10:001157.99[!]Groupement de CALAIS
180REZENTHEL FreresMarck1 762.447MV018:14:001156.98[!]Groupement de CALAIS
181BARGIACCHI YvesFenain9 5V017:28:511155.80
182BERTOUT ThierryMarck6 762.476V018:16:001153.52[!]Groupement de CALAIS
183DUPRET MARC AndreSin Le Noble109 33576Y017:28:001153.04
184DAUX SylvianAulnoye Aymeries 700.422Y017:23:001152.01[!]Fédération Colombophile 1ère Région Nord
185DERYCKE JoseBondues17 10Y018:01:001149.82
186RICHARD AurelienGuines 755.193MV018:16:001142.50[!]Groupement de CALAIS
187GRAVE Micka?lLicques9 2MV018:09:001138.17[!]Groupement de CALAIS
188DEBRUILLE LudovicBeuvry La Foret81 718.528MV017:49:231132.64
189VERLANDE Oliv/christBergues10 5Y018:33:001131.36[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
190IRCIO FlorianNeuville En Ferrain42 5Y018:21:121125.90
191DUPRET MARC AndreSin Le Noble107 4109153Y017:52:001109.60
192DUPRET MARC AndreSin Le Noble104 53572MY017:54:001106.13
193DEBRUILLE LudovicBeuvry La Foret82 2MV018:10:161096.54
194DUPRET MARC AndreSin Le Noble106 6109149MY018:21:001061.28
195VERLANDE Oliv/christBergues10 6Y019:19:001059.47[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
196VERLANDE Oliv/christBergues10 7Y019:30:001043.62[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
197BECUWE GZuydcoote15 3Y019:41:001042.88[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
198BECUWE GZuydcoote15 4Y019:52:001027.73[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque
199BECUWE GZuydcoote15 5Y019:53:001026.37[!]Dépôt de Dunkerque